Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Andhra Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2608174175920

procurement of spares for draw works of honghua make work over rigs hh 150 t and

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608174175920
Category
Automobiles, Spares tenders
Location
Andhra Pradesh , Rajahmundry
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
04 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
4 Sep 2026 
Publication
17 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
procurement of spares for draw works of honghua make work over rigs hh 150 t and hh 100 t, rajahmundry