supply and stacking of stone aggregate of various sizes and fine aggregate for w
Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608174181930
Category
Stone, Granite, Marble, Tiles, Ceramic tenders
Location
West Bengal , Ranaghat
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
11 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
11 Sep 2026
Publication
17 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
BOQ
Amounts
Tender Value
1.47 Crore
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply and stacking of stone aggregate of various sizes and fine aggregate for wbm, works on road yarlung-lamang from km 0.00 to km 17.180 and for dbm and bc works at hmp site at km 10.00 on menchuka tongkoria under 1443 bcc sector under 44 brtf project brahmank in arunachal pradesh?че