Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2608174194940

supply of track suit shoes t shirt cap socks 2026 first call

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608174194940
Category
Leather, Footwear, Leather Products tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Huzur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
02 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
2 Sep 2026 
Publication
17 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
4.00 Crore
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
5 Thousand
supply of track suit shoes t shirt cap socks 2026 first call