Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2608174198990

road and drain construction work in ward 45, new housing board colony, stretchin

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608174198990
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Morena
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
15 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
15 Sep 2026 
Publication
17 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
40.87 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
5 Thousand
road and drain construction work in ward 45, new housing board colony, stretching from parmar mall to the houses near the councilor`s office.