Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2608174199250

construction of roads and lanes in ward 06 (sanjay kushwaha`s ward)

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608174199250
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Morena
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
15 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
15 Sep 2026 
Publication
17 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
27.16 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
5 Thousand
construction of roads and lanes in ward 06 (sanjay kushwaha`s ward)