Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2608174199300

construction of cc road and rcc drain from city hospital gali at ward no 18 naga

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608174199300
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Tikamgarh
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
01 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
1 Sep 2026 
Publication
17 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
28.87 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
5 Thousand
construction of cc road and rcc drain from city hospital gali at ward no 18 nagar palika parishad tikamgarh second call