Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2608174200930

work contract for supply and installation of water storage tank on roof of colon

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608174200930
Category
Transportation, Courier, Cargo Services tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Sirmour
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
15 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
15 Sep 2026 
Publication
17 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
4.15 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
work contract for supply and installation of water storage tank on roof of colony quarters of 3x 20 mw bhps 3 mppgcl deolond