Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2608174204550

installation of national flag at kari

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608174204550
Category
Apparel, Textile, Fabric, Yarn, Cotton tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Tikamgarh
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
16 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
16 Sep 2026 
Publication
17 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
11.04 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
2 Thousand
installation of national flag at kari