Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Arunachal Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2608174217690

facility management service- manpower based (version 2) healthcare; housekeeping

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608174217690
Category
Manpower, Security Guard Supply tenders
Location
Arunachal Pradesh , Nirjuli
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
04 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
4 Sep 2026 
Publication
17 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
facility management service- manpower based (version 2) healthcare; housekeeping; unskilled, facility managementservice- manpower based (version 2) hospitality