Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Andaman & Nicobar Tenders » Tender Id : 2608174221930

collaborative platform for well, artificial intelligence, machine learning, and

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608174221930
Category
Engineering, Plants and Machinery tenders
Location
Andaman & Nicobar , Port Blair
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
14 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
14 Sep 2026 
Publication
17 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
collaborative platform for well, artificial intelligence, machine learning, and deep learning as a service- development; hiring of services for implementation of solution which combines historical drilling data, petrophysical models, historical surface data, downhole data, and ai/m.