Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Tamil Nadu Tenders » Tender Id : 2608174223720

salem district -gvli block- providing new 7.5 hp motor, cable for existing bore

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608174223720
Category
Transportation, Courier, Cargo Services tenders
Location
Tamil Nadu , Gangavalli
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
02 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
2 Sep 2026 
Publication
17 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
3.36 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
salem district -gvli block- providing new 7.5 hp motor, cable for existing bore well and extension of pipe line from bore well to mini tank at samy nager h/o kadambur panchayat work no 1.panchayat general fund 2026-2027