Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260817422720

optical fibre cable for networking, video recorder for cctv system (v2), online

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260817422720
Category
Computer Software, Hardware tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Lucknow
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
04 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
4 Sep 2026 
Publication
17 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
optical fibre cable for networking, video recorder for cctv system (v2), online ups (10 kva) with battery conforming to is 16242 (part 1), rigid plain conduits of insulating materials conforming to is 9537 (part 3), smart rack (v2)