Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » West Bengal Tenders » Tender Id : 2608174239900

sinking of 01(one) no. 300mm x 200 mm x 370 m deep tube well fitted with m.s hou

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608174239900
Category
Plastic, Rubber Products tenders
Location
West Bengal , Birbhum
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
09 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
9 Sep 2026 
Publication
17 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
28.05 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
sinking of 01(one) no. 300mm x 200 mm x 370 m deep tube well fitted with m.s housing & well pipe by direct rotary rig for zone i of ruppur piped water supply scheme under bolpur sub-division within birbhum division, phe dte."