Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » West Bengal Tenders » Tender Id : 2608174239950

sinking of 01(one) nos. 300mm x 200 mm x 300 m deep tube wells fitted with m.s h

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608174239950
Category
Plastic, Rubber Products tenders
Location
West Bengal , Birbhum
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
09 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
9 Sep 2026 
Publication
17 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
23.76 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
sinking of 01(one) nos. 300mm x 200 mm x 300 m deep tube wells fitted with m.s housing & well pipe by direct rotary rig for hatkalua piped water supply scheme under bolpur sub-division within birbhum division, phe dte.