Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » West Bengal Tenders » Tender Id : 2608174245440

laying different diameter pipeline of hdpe pipe pn-6, pe-100 by mechanical horiz

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608174245440
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
West Bengal , Kolkata
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
03 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
3 Sep 2026 
Publication
17 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
10.83 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
laying different diameter pipeline of hdpe pipe pn-6, pe-100 by mechanical horizontal boring along the road in built-up areas or where open trenching not feasible for "jagulgachhi pwss & kashinathpur pwss to accommodate fhtc in bhangar-i block under south 24-parganas w/s division-i for augmentation of surface water based w/s scheme in the arsenic affected areas of south 24-parganas district under jjm." (sm/15754, sm/12016)