Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Rajasthan Tenders » Tender Id : 2608174260050

repair and renovation of madan sarovar dhanwa dam and canals tehsil sarwar distt

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608174260050
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Rajasthan , Ajmer
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
17 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
7.77 Crore
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
10 Thousand
repair and renovation of madan sarovar dhanwa dam and canals tehsil sarwar distt-ajmer