Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Rajasthan Tenders » Tender Id : 2608174264760

construction of road from sawarda (nh-08) to ajmer via naraina, marwah, roopanga

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608174264760
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Rajasthan , Jaipur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
17 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
7.79 Crore
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
5 Thousand
construction of road from sawarda (nh-08) to ajmer via naraina, marwah, roopangarh, salemabad km 0/0 to 12/0 (sh-100) in compliance of cm budget announcement 2026-27 under jaipur rural district