Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Rajasthan Tenders » Tender Id : 2608174265250

desilting and capacity restoration of anasagar lake, ajmer

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608174265250
Category
Agro, Marine, Food Products tenders
Location
Rajasthan , Ajmer
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
17 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
8.88 Crore
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
10 Thousand
desilting and capacity restoration of anasagar lake, ajmer