Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Karnataka Tenders » Tender Id : 260817427780

supply of 2 core 70 sqmm pvc insulated heat resistant cable

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260817427780
Category
Plastic, Rubber Products tenders
Location
Karnataka , Bangalore
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
17 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply of 2 core 70 sqmm pvc insulated heat resistant cable