Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » West Bengal Tenders » Tender Id : 260817434980

construction of cc drain from main drain towards kora pukur par jl no 127 adirap

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260817434980
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
West Bengal , Birbhum
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
03 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
3 Sep 2026 
Publication
17 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
2.32 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
construction of cc drain from main drain towards kora pukur par jl no 127 adirapara under bhramorkole gp