Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Gujarat Tenders » Tender Id : 260817435500

supply of bolt special manifold to expansion joint 1/2 inch x 20 tpi x 2 inch lo

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260817435500
Category
Automobiles, Spares tenders
Location
Gujarat , Ahmedabad
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
17 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply of bolt special manifold to expansion joint 1/2 inch x 20 tpi x 2 inch long to emd part no.8287827. make-tvs, unbrako, caparo, bimco.