Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » West Bengal Tenders » Tender Id : 260817435780

security services vide memo no rphgmch/estt./1323 dt 12.08.2026

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260817435780
Category
Manpower, Security Guard Supply tenders
Location
West Bengal , Rampurhat
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
05 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
5 Sep 2026 
Publication
17 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
security services vide memo no rphgmch/estt./1323 dt 12.08.2026