Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Tamil Nadu Tenders » Tender Id : 260817449810

construction of mini community sanitary complex for women in pums at kamaraj nag

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260817449810
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Tamil Nadu , Udumalaipettai
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
10 Sep 2026 
Publication
17 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
8.21 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
construction of mini community sanitary complex for women in pums at kamaraj nagar h/o periyakottai panchayat