Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Orissa Tenders » Tender Id : 260817484330

plastic moulded insulated ice box (as per alimco drawing) lf83

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260817484330
Category
Paper, Paper Product tenders
Location
Orissa , Bhubaneswar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
04 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
4 Sep 2026 
Publication
17 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
plastic moulded insulated ice box (as per alimco drawing) lf83