Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Orissa Tenders » Tender Id : 260817484870

catering service (duration based) veg and non veg both; breakfast tea with snack

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260817484870
Category
Agro, Marine, Food Products tenders
Location
Orissa , Brahmapur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
05 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
5 Sep 2026 
Publication
17 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
catering service (duration based) veg and non veg both; breakfast tea with snacks lunch evening teawith snacks and dinner as per final menu