Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260818410560

proposed water proofing and nipple grouting work to arrest seepage in turbine ha

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260818410560
Category
Electricity, Solar, Wind, Biogas, Biomass, Gas, water, Energy tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Betul
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
18 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
9.98 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
proposed water proofing and nipple grouting work to arrest seepage in turbine hall, swas room, 19 meter prds room, service building, dm plant building and other seepage areas of ph-iv in stps sarni.