Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Jammu & Kashmir Tenders » Tender Id : 260818410740

special repair to petroleum oil and lubricant (pol) stores at certain locations

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260818410740
Category
Plastic, Rubber Products tenders
Location
Jammu & Kashmir , Budgam
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
18 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
46.25 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
special repair to petroleum oil and lubricant (pol) stores at certain locations under ge (af) srinagar