Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260818412320

inviting percentage rate for consultancy work for empanelment of consultants and

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260818412320
Category
Banking, Finance, Insurance, Security, Consultancy Services tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Indore
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
15 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
15 Sep 2026 
Publication
18 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
5 Thousand
inviting percentage rate for consultancy work for empanelment of consultants and architects on l-1 rate for category a to e for various work of imc limit area.