Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Maharashtra Tenders » Tender Id : 2608184133170

development, operation, maintenance and management of a 14.3 mw ground mounted p

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608184133170
Category
Automobiles, Spares tenders
Location
Maharashtra , Himayatnagar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
18 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
5 Thousand
development, operation, maintenance and management of a 14.3 mw ground mounted pv battery energy storage system 14.3 mw gpv bess integration at the shankarraoji chavan vishnupuri project a public private partnership ppp basis