annual contract for routine breakdown and capital maintenance of lt switchgear l
Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608184145600
Category
Transportation, Courier, Cargo Services tenders
Location
Rajasthan , Suratgarh
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
15 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
15 Sep 2026
Publication
18 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
BOQ
Amounts
Tender Value
2.04 Crore
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
annual contract for routine breakdown and capital maintenance of lt switchgear lt motors motorized valve damper actuators soot blowers and hoist crane lift elevators and station lighting excluding chp of u 7 n 8 660 mw ssctps suratgarh