Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Haryana Tenders » Tender Id : 260818415130

construction of artificial synthetic turf football ground with fifa certificatio

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260818415130
Category
Furniture, Sports, Home Equipments tenders
Location
Haryana , Hisar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
18 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
6.18 Crore
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
construction of artificial synthetic turf football ground with fifa certification at govt. college, bhuna, dist. fatehabad