Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Rajasthan Tenders » Tender Id : 2608184162160

construction of various missing link/ non patchable road package no. rj-43-08/ml

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608184162160
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Rajasthan , Siwana
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
18 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
2.23 Crore
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
2 Thousand
construction of various missing link/ non patchable road package no. rj-43-08/ml-np/2026-27/ swn in district balotra