Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Haryana Tenders » Tender Id : 2608184165500

construction/ fabrication of milk booth as per our drawing/design and specificat

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608184165500
Category
Steel Structure and Fabrication tenders
Location
Haryana , Jind
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
18 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
75.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
construction/ fabrication of milk booth as per our drawing/design and specification complete in all respect for milk unions of haryana dairy i.e. milk union, jind