Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2608184175590

octagonal poles and led street lights in ward 36

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608184175590
Category
Electrical and Electrical Equipment tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Morena
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
15 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
15 Sep 2026 
Publication
18 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
47.89 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
5 Thousand
octagonal poles and led street lights in ward 36