Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2608184175670

construction of a cc road in ward 35, covering the stretch from sai baba road to

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608184175670
Category
Computer Software, Hardware tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Morena
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
15 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
15 Sep 2026 
Publication
18 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
31.14 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
5 Thousand
construction of a cc road in ward 35, covering the stretch from sai baba road to clone gali, sainik awas gali, and ram prakash gurjar`s gali.