Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Telangana Tenders » Tender Id : 260818418210

metric hex. key set, click torque wrench withsockets (range-1), click torque wre

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260818418210
Category
Engineering, Plants and Machinery tenders
Location
Telangana , Nampally
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
18 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
metric hex. key set, click torque wrench withsockets (range-1), click torque wrench with sockets (range-2), bit set, battery-operated cordless screwdriver, digital weighing machine (confg.- 1), digital weighing machine (confg.- 2), bench vice with wooden table