Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Maharashtra Tenders » Tender Id : 260818418490

repair replacement to various dbs, internal light fixtures and certain repairs t

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260818418490
Category
Electrical and Electrical Equipment tenders
Location
Maharashtra , Pune
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
18 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
repair replacement to various dbs, internal light fixtures and certain repairs to ceiling fans, exhaust fans and geysers at md accn of dgqa org under ge (mh and rh) khadki