Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2608184201900

construction of a cc road from shamiullah`s place to azhari medical store in war

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608184201900
Category
Medical Hospital Equipment Drugs Pharma tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Bisalpur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
03 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
3 Sep 2026 
Publication
18 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
construction of a cc road from shamiullah`s place to azhari medical store in ward no. 15 of the bisalpur municipal council.