Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Delhi Tenders » Tender Id : 260818420860

maint and repairs / replacement of unserviceable wiring, mcbs, mccbs, dbs, light

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260818420860
Category
AMC, Repair, Maintenance, Installation tenders
Location
Delhi
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
18 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
20.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
maint and repairs / replacement of unserviceable wiring, mcbs, mccbs, dbs, lights, summer and winter appliances incl attending day to day petty complaints at otm accn 35 inf bde, 16 kumaon, 18 jak rif and other otm locations under age e/m