Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260818426770

construction of a cc road from hanif khan`s building to sabhram patel`s building

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260818426770
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Morena
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
15 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
15 Sep 2026 
Publication
18 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
19.54 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
2 Thousand
construction of a cc road from hanif khan`s building to sabhram patel`s building in ward 35, durgapuri colony.