Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Orissa Tenders » Tender Id : 260818431760

repair, replacement and maintenance of standby dg set spare parts including b an

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260818431760
Category
Electricity, Solar, Wind, Biogas, Biomass, Gas, water, Energy tenders
Location
Orissa , Banpur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
18 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
20.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
repair, replacement and maintenance of standby dg set spare parts including b and c check and connected works at ins chilka under ge chilka