Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Karnataka Tenders » Tender Id : 260818431890

repairs to hardstanding, path and paver block, drain chute, chain link fencing,

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260818431890
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Karnataka , Karwar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
18 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
47.90 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
repairs to hardstanding, path and paver block, drain chute, chain link fencing, compound wall and other connecting works at inhs patanjali, nchc, mes area and site e of naval base area, karwar