Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Punjab Tenders » Tender Id : 260818436580

removing dry or oil bound distemper, water proofing cement paint and the like by

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260818436580
Category
Petroleum, Fuels, Oils and Gas tenders
Location
Punjab , Jalandhar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
18 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
removing dry or oil bound distemper, water proofing cement paint and the like by scrapping