Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Telangana Tenders » Tender Id : 260818452850

conservancy and area clearance services for drdo township rci (zone-i, ii and sp

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260818452850
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Telangana , Hayathnagar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
04 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
4 Sep 2026 
Publication
18 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
1.38 Crore
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
conservancy and area clearance services for drdo township rci (zone-i, ii and sports field) hyderabad