Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Maharashtra Tenders » Tender Id : 260818456440

facility management services- lumpsum based- commercial; pest control service, c

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260818456440
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Maharashtra , Mumbai
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
01 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
1 Sep 2026 
Publication
18 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
facility management services- lumpsum based- commercial; pest control service, collection and disposal of garbage; consumables to be provided by service provider