Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Punjab Tenders » Tender Id : 260818457290

supply, installation, testing and commissioning of 40 kva ups along with allied

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260818457290
Category
Computer Software, Hardware tenders
Location
Punjab , Rupnagar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
18 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
6.38 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply, installation, testing and commissioning of 40 kva ups along with allied works for new lecture hall at iit ropar