Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Arunachal Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260818457400

strengthening work from km 115.670 to km 133.936 length 18.266 km and specialize

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260818457400
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Arunachal Pradesh , Khonsa
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
17 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
17 Sep 2026 
Publication
18 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
74.53 Crores
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
10 Thousand
strengthening work from km 115.670 to km 133.936 length 18.266 km and specialized slope protection works at km 133.94 and km 150.737 on changlang-khonsa road section of nh 215 under khonsa highway division in the state of arunachal pradesh