Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Tamil Nadu Tenders » Tender Id : 260818457900

appointment of technical consultant for preparation of detailed project report (

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260818457900
Category
Medical Hospital Equipment Drugs Pharma tenders
Location
Tamil Nadu , Ambattur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
17 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
17 Sep 2026 
Publication
18 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
60.89 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
appointment of technical consultant for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) and project management consultancy (pmc) for augmentation of existing water supply network at kamarajar port limited on qcbs basis