Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Rajasthan Tenders » Tender Id : 26081846080

supply of thyristor igbt controlled d.c. motor drive with tacho-generator feedba

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26081846080
Category
Electrical and Electrical Equipment tenders
Location
Rajasthan , Jodhpur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
18 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply of thyristor igbt controlled d.c. motor drive with tacho-generator feedback arrangement