Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » West Bengal Tenders » Tender Id : 26081846180

cleaning and repair to sewage disposal, drains, manhole covers, drain covers, co

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26081846180
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
West Bengal , Kolkata
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
18 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
30.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
cleaning and repair to sewage disposal, drains, manhole covers, drain covers, connecting path, compound wall, security wall, fencing, gate and certain misc repair at raspunja mil camp under ge (c) kolkata